Üritus Algusaeg Lõppaeg
Klubi laager "Suvine tantsulaks" 2013 2013-06-29 2013-06-29 Lisa
Suverõõm 2013 2013-06-15 2013-06-15 Lisa Saavutused
Algajad
Viljar Männigo - Julia Kirpu
1.koht
Villu Geherman - Signe Saarva
1.koht
Täiskasvanud D
Ivan Soosaar - Triin Naadel
ST 3.koht LA 3.koht
Seeniorid 1 E
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
ST 2.koht LA 2.koht
Seeniorid 1 C
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 Open
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 2.koht
Tartu Cup 2013 2013-05-18 2013-05-18 Lisa Saavutused
Seeniorid 1 Open
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 3.koht
Heino Telling - Greta-Eva Kalberg
LA 3.koht
Ritmo XVII 2013-04-13 2013-04-13 Lisa Saavutused
Algajad
Jaanus Laurik - Eve Plakk
3.koht
Janar Kuusik - Salma Ilmanen
3.koht
Täiskasvanud D
Denis Tšertsel - Maarja Hunt
LA 3.koht
Seeniorid 1 E
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
LA 2.koht
Seeniorid 1 C
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 2.koht
Heino Telling - Greta-Eva Kalberg
ST 3.koht LA 1.koht
EHTL-i KV Võsul veebr 2013 2013-02-09 2013-02-09 Lisa Saavutused
Täiskasvanud E
Rainer Lodde - Scheila Schulz
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 E
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 D
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
LA 3.koht
Seeniorid 1 C
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 1.koht
Heino Telling - Greta-Eva Kalberg
LA 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 Open
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 3.koht
Heino Telling - Greta-Eva Kalberg
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Baltic Grand Prix 2012 2012-12-14 2012-12-14
Aastakarikad 2012 2012-12-02 2012-12-02 Saavutused
Täiskasvanud E
Rainer Lodde - Scheila Schulz
ST 3.koht LA 3.koht
Villu Retšnoi - Kersti Retšnaja
ST 1.koht LA 2.koht
Seeniorid 1 D
Aivo Tuvi - Vesta Voltein
LA 3.koht
Seeniorid 1 C
Andrus Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 2.koht
Tantsutuur 2012 2012-12-02 2012-12-02 Lisa Saavutused
Algajad
Aleksandr Mnogolessov - Margit Alupere
1.koht
Andrus Aukust - Merike Muttik
2.koht
Algajad E
Anatoli Retšnoi - Julia Vassel
3.koht
Täiskasvanud E
Vitali Retšnoi - Kersti Retšnaja
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Rainer Lodde - Scheila Schulz
ST 3.koht LA 3.koht
Täiskasvanud D
Denis Tšertsel - Maarja Hunt
ST 2.koht LA 1.koht
Ivan Soosaar - Jelena Melnikova
ST 1.koht LA 2.koht
Seeniorid 1 E
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 C
Heino Telling - Greta-Eva Kalberg
ST 3.koht LA 3.koht
Aleksandr Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 1.koht
Tallinn International Open 2012 2012-11-24 2012-11-24 Lisa
EHTL-i KV Kiilis nov 2012 2012-11-11 2012-11-11 Lisa Saavutused
Täiskasvanud E
Hendrik Vissel - Heidi Tamm
ST 2.koht LA 1.koht
Rainer Lodde - Scheila Schulz
ST 1.koht LA 2.koht
Seeniorid 1 E
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
ST 2.koht LA 3.koht
EHTL-i KV Põlvas okt 2012 2012-10-21 2012-10-21 Lisa Saavutused
Algajad D
Villu Retšnoi - Kersti Retšnaja
ST 2.koht
Täiskasvanud E
Rainer Lodde - Scheila Schulz
ST 2.koht LA 2.koht
Vitali Retšnoi - Kersti Retšnaja
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 E
Roman Voitehhovitš - Jane Alber
ST 1.koht LA 1.koht
Seeniorid 1 D
Aivo Tuvi - Vesta Voltein
LA 2.koht
Seeniorid 1 C
Aivo Tuvi - Vesta Voltein
LA 1.koht
Aleksandr Kolonistov - Lilia Kadak
ST 1.koht
WDSF Tallinn Open 2012 2012-09-29 2012-09-29 Lisa